Marching Band State Archives

This page displays all recorded archives. Use the dropdown and search fields to filter results.


 Champions

Year Conference Round Place School (ISD) Notes
2017 1A Prelims 1 Whiteface HS (Whiteface CISD)
2017 1A Prelims 2 Ropesville Ropes HS (Ropes ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 3 Booker HS (Booker ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 4 Springlake-Earth HS (Springlake-Earth ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 4 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 6 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 7 Santa Anna HS (Santa Anna ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 8 Rotan HS (Rotan ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 8 Bronte HS (Bronte ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 10 Water Valley HS (Water Valley ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 11 Cross Plains HS (Cross Plains ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 12 Eden HS (Eden CISD)
2017 1A Prelims 13 White Deer HS (White Deer ISD)
2017 1A Prelims 14 May HS (May ISD)
2017 1A Finals 1 Whiteface HS (Whiteface CISD)
2017 1A Finals 2 Ropesville Ropes HS (Ropes ISD)
2017 1A Finals 3 Springlake-Earth HS (Springlake-Earth ISD)
2017 1A Finals 4 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD)
2017 1A Finals 5 Booker HS (Booker ISD)
2017 1A Finals 6 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2017 1A Finals 7 Santa Anna HS (Santa Anna ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 1 Valley Mills HS (Valley Mills ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 2 Clarksville HS (Clarksville ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 3 Panhandle HS (Panhandle ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 4 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 5 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 6 New Deal HS (New Deal ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 7 Kerens HS (Kerens ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 8 Timpson HS (Timpson ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 9 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 10 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 11 Union Grove HS, Gladewater (Union Grove ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 12 Honey Grove HS (Honey Grove CISD)
2017 2A Prelims 13 Ganado HS (Ganado ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 14 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 15 Olney HS (Olney ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 16 Sabinal HS (Sabinal ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 17 Seymour HS (Seymour ISD)
2017 2A Prelims 18 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
2017 2A Finals 1 Clarksville HS (Clarksville ISD)
2017 2A Finals 2 Valley Mills HS (Valley Mills ISD)
2017 2A Finals 3 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
2017 2A Finals 4 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2017 2A Finals 5 New Deal HS (New Deal ISD)
2017 2A Finals 6 Panhandle HS (Panhandle ISD)
2017 2A Finals 7 Kerens HS (Kerens ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 1 Mineola HS (Mineola ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 2 Farmersville HS (Farmersville ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 3 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 4 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 5 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 6 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 7 New Diana HS (New Diana ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 8 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 9 New Boston HS (New Boston ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 10 Tolar HS (Tolar ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 11 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 12 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 13 Santa Gertrudis Academy HS, Kingsville (Santa Gertrudis ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 14 Santa Rosa HS (Santa Rosa ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 15 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 16 Canadian HS (Canadian ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 17 Odem HS (Odem-Edroy ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 18 Luling HS (Luling ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 19 Troy HS (Troy ISD)
2017 3A Prelims 20 Clyde HS (Clyde CISD)
2017 3A Finals 1 Mineola HS (Mineola ISD)
2017 3A Finals 2 Farmersville HS (Farmersville ISD)
2017 3A Finals 3 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2017 3A Finals 4 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2017 3A Finals 5 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2017 3A Finals 6 New Diana HS (New Diana ISD)
2017 3A Finals 7 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2017 3A Finals 8 New Boston HS (New Boston ISD)
2017 3A Finals 9 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2017 3A Finals 10 Tolar HS (Tolar ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 1 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 2 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 3 Prosper HS (Prosper ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 4 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 5 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 6 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 7 Rouse HS (Leander ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 8 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 9 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 10 Dallas Highland Park HS (Highland Park ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 11 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 12 Lone Star HS (Frisco ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 13 Forney HS (Forney ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 14 Fort Worth Southwest HS (Fort Worth ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 15 Hanks HS, El Paso (Ysleta ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 16 Birdville HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 17 The Colony HS (Lewisville ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 18 Sharyland Pioneer HS (Mission Sharyland CISD)
2017 5A Prelims 19 Bel Air HS, El Paso (Ysleta ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 20 Tomball Memorial HS (Tomball ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 21 Georgetown HS (Georgetown ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 22 McCallum HS (Austin ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 23 Sharyland HS, Mission (Sharyland ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 24 Willis HS (Willis ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 25 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 26 Crosby HS (Crosby ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 27 Austin HS (Austin ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 28 New Caney Porter HS (New Caney ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 29 Tomball HS (Tomball ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 30 Lumberton HS (Lumberton ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 31 Horizon HS, El Paso (Clint ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 32 Rio Grande City HS (Rio Grande City CISD)
2017 5A Prelims 33 Bryan HS (Bryan ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 34 Del Valle HS (Del Valle ISD)
2017 5A Prelims 35 Lubbock HS (Lubbock ISD)
2017 5A Finals 1 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2017 5A Finals 2 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2017 5A Finals 3 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2017 5A Finals 4 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2017 5A Finals 5 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2017 5A Finals 6 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2017 5A Finals 7 Prosper HS (Prosper ISD)
2017 5A Finals 8 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2017 5A Finals 9 Rouse HS (Leander ISD)
2017 5A Finals 10 Dallas Highland Park HS (Highland Park ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 1 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 2 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 3 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 4 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 5 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 6 Springtown HS (Springtown ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 7 Hidalgo Early College HS (Hidalgo ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 8 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 9 Spring Hill HS, Longview (Spring Hill ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 10 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 11 Little Cypress-Mauriceville HS, Orange (Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD)
2016 4A Prelims 12 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 13 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 14 Crystal City HS (Crystal City ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 15 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 16 Castleberry HS, Fort Worth (Castleberry ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 17 La Feria HS (La Feria ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 18 Paris HS (Paris ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 19 Greenwood HS, Midland (Greenwood ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 20 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 21 Pecos HS (Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISD)
2016 4A Prelims 22 Grulla HS (Rio Grande City CISD)
2016 4A Prelims 23 Abilene Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2016 4A Finals 1 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2016 4A Finals 2 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2016 4A Finals 3 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2016 4A Finals 4 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2016 4A Finals 5 Spring Hill HS, Longview (Spring Hill ISD)
2016 4A Finals 6 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
2016 4A Finals 7 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2016 4A Finals 8 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2016 4A Finals 9 Springtown HS (Springtown ISD)
2016 4A Finals 10 Hidalgo Early College HS (Hidalgo ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 1 Flower Mound HS (Lewisville ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 2 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 3 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 4 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 5 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 6 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 7 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 8 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 9 Round Rock HS (Round Rock ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 10 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 11 North Shore HS, Houston (Galena Park ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 12 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 13 Cedar Ridge HS (Round Rock ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 14 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 15 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 16 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 17 College Park HS, The Woodlands (Conroe ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 18 Houston Austin HS, Sugar Land (Houston ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 19 Brazoswood HS, Clute (Brazosport ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 20 Cy-Fair HS (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 21 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 22 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 23 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 24 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 25 Cypress Falls HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 26 Plano East HS (Plano ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 27 Harlingen HS (Harlingen CISD)
2016 6A Prelims 28 Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 29 Dawson HS, Pearland (Dawson ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 30 Clements HS, Sugar Land (Fort Bend ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 31 Clear Brook HS, Friendswood (Clear Creek ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 32 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 33 Hanna HS (Brownsville ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 34 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 35 El Paso Coronado HS (El Paso ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 36 Americas HS, El Paso (Socorro ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 37 Permian HS, Odessa (Ector County ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 38 United HS, Laredo (United ISD)
2016 6A Prelims 39 Harlingen South HS (Harlingen CISD)
2016 6A Prelims 40 Franklin HS, El Paso (Franklin ISD)
2016 6A Finals 1 Flower Mound HS (Lewisville ISD)
2016 6A Finals 2 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2016 6A Finals 3 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2016 6A Finals 4 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2016 6A Finals 5 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2016 6A Finals 6 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2016 6A Finals 7 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
2016 6A Finals 8 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2016 6A Finals 9 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2016 6A Finals 10 North Shore HS, Houston (Galena Park ISD)
2016 6A Finals 11 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2016 6A Finals 12 Round Rock HS (Round Rock ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 1 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 2 Whiteface HS (Whiteface CISD)
2015 1A Prelims 3 Crosbyton HS (Crosbyton ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 4 Ropesville Ropes HS (Ropes ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 5 Wink HS (Wink-Loving ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 6 Rising Star HS (Rising Star ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 7 White Deer HS (White Deer ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 8 Knox City HS (Knox City-O'Brien CISD)
2015 1A Prelims 9 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 10 Rotan HS (Rotan ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 11 Leakey HS (Leakey ISD)
2015 1A Prelims 12 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
2015 1A Prelims 13 Water Valley HS (Water Valley ISD)
2015 1A Finals 1 Ropesville Ropes HS (Ropes ISD)
2015 1A Finals 2 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2015 1A Finals 3 Whiteface HS (Whiteface CISD)
2015 1A Finals 4 Crosbyton HS (Crosbyton ISD)
2015 1A Finals 5 Wink HS (Wink-Loving ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 2 New Deal HS (New Deal ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 3 Clarksville HS (Clarksville ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 4 Shelbyville HS (Shelbyville ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 5 Tolar HS (Tolar ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 6 Carlisle HS, Price (Carlisle ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 7 Kerens HS (Kerens ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 8 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 9 Ganado HS (Ganado ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 10 Somerville HS (Somerville ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 11 Panhandle HS (Panhandle ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 12 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 13 Sabinal HS (Sabinal ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 14 San Saba HS (San Saba ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 15 Honey Grove HS (Honey Grove CISD)
2015 2A Prelims 16 Seymour HS (Seymour ISD)
2015 2A Prelims 17 Anson HS (Anson ISD)
2015 2A Finals 1 New Deal HS (New Deal ISD)
2015 2A Finals 2 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2015 2A Finals 3 Carlisle HS, Price (Carlisle ISD)
2015 2A Finals 4 Shelbyville HS (Shelbyville ISD)
2015 2A Finals 5 Clarksville HS (Clarksville ISD)
2015 2A Finals 6 Tolar HS (Tolar ISD)
2015 2A Finals 7 Kerens HS (Kerens ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 1 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 2 Mineola HS (Mineola ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 3 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 4 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 5 Van Alstyne HS (Van Alstyne ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 6 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 7 White Oak HS (White Oak ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 8 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 9 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 10 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 11 Farmersville HS (Farmersville ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 12 Teague HS (Teague ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 13 Luling HS (Luling ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 14 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 15 Santa Rosa HS (Santa Rosa ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 16 Eastland HS (Eastland ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 17 Prairiland HS, Pattonville (Prairiland CISD)
2015 3A Prelims 18 McGregor HS (McGregor ISD)
2015 3A Prelims 19 Lyford HS (Lyford CISD)
2015 3A Prelims 20 Littlefield HS (Littlefield ISD)
2015 3A Finals 1 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2015 3A Finals 2 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2015 3A Finals 3 Mineola HS (Mineola ISD)
2015 3A Finals 4 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2015 3A Finals 5 White Oak HS (White Oak ISD)
2015 3A Finals 6 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2015 3A Finals 7 Van Alstyne HS (Van Alstyne ISD)
2015 3A Finals 8 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
2015 3A Finals 9 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2015 3A Finals 10 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 1 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 2 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 3 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 4 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 5 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 6 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 7 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 8 Fort Worth Southwest HS (Fort Worth ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 9 Frisco Centennial HS (Frisco ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 10 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 11 Forney HS (Forney ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 12 McKinney HS (McKinney ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 13 Tompkins HS (Katy ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 14 Birdville HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 15 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 16 McKinney North HS (McKinney ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 17 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 18 Bel Air HS, El Paso (Ysleta ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 19 Donna HS (Donna ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 20 Barbers Hill HS, Mont Belvieu (Barbers Hill ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 21 Donna North HS (Donna ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 22 Chisholm Trail HS, Fort Worth (Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 23 Sharyland Pioneer HS (Mission Sharyland CISD)
2015 5A Prelims 24 Tomball Memorial HS (Tomball ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 25 Rio Grande City HS (Rio Grande City CISD)
2015 5A Prelims 26 Canyon HS (Canyon ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 27 Tomball HS (Tomball ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 28 Vela HS (Edinburg CISD)
2015 5A Prelims 29 Crosby HS (Crosby ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 30 Ridge Point HS, Missouri City (Fort Bend ISD)
2015 5A Prelims 31 Plainview HS (Plainview ISD)
2015 5A Finals 1 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Finals 2 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Finals 3 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Finals 4 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2015 5A Finals 5 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2015 5A Finals 6 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2015 5A Finals 7 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2015 5A Finals 8 Fort Worth Southwest HS (Fort Worth ISD)
2015 5A Finals 9 Frisco Centennial HS (Frisco ISD)
2015 5A Finals 10 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 2 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 3 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 4 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 5 Grulla HS (Rio Grande City CISD)
2014 4A Prelims 6 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 7 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 8 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 9 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 10 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 11 Springtown HS (Springtown ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 12 H.M. King HS (Kingsville ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 13 Melissa HS (Melissa ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 14 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 15 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 16 Burnet HS (Burnet CISD)
2014 4A Prelims 17 Spring Hill HS, Longview (Spring Hill ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 18 Abilene Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 19 Little Cypress-Mauriceville HS, Orange (Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD)
2014 4A Prelims 20 Pecos HS (Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 21 La Feria HS (La Feria ISD)
2014 4A Prelims 22 Big Spring HS (Big Spring ISD)
2014 4A Finals 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2014 4A Finals 2 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2014 4A Finals 3 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2014 4A Finals 4 Grulla HS (Rio Grande City CISD)
2014 4A Finals 5 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2014 4A Finals 6 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2014 4A Finals 7 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2014 4A Finals 8 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2014 4A Finals 9 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2014 4A Finals 10 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 2 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 3 Flower Mound HS (Lewisville ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 4 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 5 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 6 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 7 San Antonio Johnson HS (North East ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 8 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 9 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 10 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 11 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 12 Haltom HS, Haltom City (Birdville ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 13 Round Rock Westwood HS, Austin (Round Rock ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 14 Cy-Fair HS (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 15 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 16 Dawson HS, Pearland (Dawson ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 17 Rowlett HS (Garland ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 18 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 19 Pearland HS (Pearland ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 20 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 21 Harlingen HS (Harlingen CISD)
2014 6A Prelims 22 Clements HS, Sugar Land (Fort Bend ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 23 Cedar Ridge HS (Round Rock ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 24 Cypress Falls HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 25 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 26 Houston Austin HS, Sugar Land (Houston ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 27 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 28 O'Connor HS, Helotes (Northside ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 29 Northside Taft HS, San Antonio (Northside ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 30 El Paso Coronado HS (El Paso ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 31 North Shore HS, Houston (Galena Park ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 32 Hanna HS (Brownsville ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 33 San Benito HS (San Benito CISD)
2014 6A Prelims 34 Edinburg North HS (Edinburg CISD)
2014 6A Prelims 35 Clark HS, San Antonio (Northside ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 36 Frenship HS, Wolfforth (Frenship ISD)
2014 6A Prelims 37 San Angelo Central HS (San Angelo ISD)
2014 6A Finals 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2014 6A Finals 2 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2014 6A Finals 3 San Antonio Johnson HS (North East ISD)
2014 6A Finals 4 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2014 6A Finals 5 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2014 6A Finals 6 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2014 6A Finals 7 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2014 6A Finals 8 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2014 6A Finals 9 Flower Mound HS (Lewisville ISD)
2014 6A Finals 10 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 1 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 2 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 3 Shelbyville HS (Shelbyville ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 4 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 5 New Deal HS (New Deal ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 6 San Saba HS (San Saba ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 7 Olney HS (Olney ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 8 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 9 Carlisle HS, Price (Carlisle ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 10 Ganado HS (Ganado ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 11 Somerville HS (Somerville ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 12 Kerens HS (Kerens ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 13 Timpson HS (Timpson ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 14 Anson HS (Anson ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 15 Seymour HS (Seymour ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 16 Premont HS (Premont ISD)
2013 1A Prelims 17 Sabinal HS (Sabinal ISD)
2013 1A Finals 1 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2013 1A Finals 2 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2013 1A Finals 3 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2013 1A Finals 4 Shelbyville HS (Shelbyville ISD)
2013 1A Finals 5 San Saba HS (San Saba ISD)
2013 1A Finals 6 New Deal HS (New Deal ISD)
2013 1A Finals 7 Olney HS (Olney ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 1 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 2 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 3 Redwater HS (Redwater ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 4 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 5 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 6 White Oak HS (White Oak ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 7 New Diana HS (New Diana ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 8 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 9 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 10 Van Alstyne HS (Van Alstyne ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 11 Bushland HS (Bushland ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 12 Odem HS (Odem-Edroy ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 13 Mathis HS (Mathis ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 14 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 15 Wall HS (Wall ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 16 Luling HS (Luling ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 17 McGregor HS (McGregor ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 18 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 19 Troy HS (Troy ISD)
2013 2A Prelims 20 Littlefield HS (Littlefield ISD)
2013 2A Finals 1 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2013 2A Finals 2 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2013 2A Finals 3 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2013 2A Finals 4 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2013 2A Finals 5 White Oak HS (White Oak ISD)
2013 2A Finals 6 Redwater HS (Redwater ISD)
2013 2A Finals 7 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2013 2A Finals 8 New Diana HS (New Diana ISD)
2013 2A Finals 9 Van Alstyne HS (Van Alstyne ISD)
2013 2A Finals 10 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 1 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 2 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 3 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 4 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 5 Dawson HS, Pearland (Dawson ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 6 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 7 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 8 Pflugerville Connally HS, Austin (Pflugerville ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 9 Lake Ridge HS (Mansfield)
2013 4A Prelims 10 Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 11 Carrollton Smith HS (Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 12 Boswell HS (Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 13 Azle HS (Azle ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 14 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 15 Forney HS (Forney ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 16 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 17 Tomball Memorial HS (Tomball ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 18 Hanks HS, El Paso (Ysleta ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 19 Brennan HS, San Antonio (Northside ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 20 Fort Worth Southwest HS (Fort Worth ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 21 Frenship HS, Wolfforth (Frenship ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 22 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 23 Eastlake HS, El Paso (Socorro ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 24 Alice HS (Alice ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 25 Calallen HS, Corpus Christi (Calallen ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 26 Foster HS, Richmond (Lamar CISD)
2013 4A Prelims 27 Ridge Point HS, Missouri City (Fort Bend ISD)
2013 4A Prelims 28 Barbers Hill HS, Mont Belvieu (Barbers Hill ISD)
2013 4A Finals 1 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2013 4A Finals 2 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2013 4A Finals 3 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2013 4A Finals 4 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2013 4A Finals 5 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2013 4A Finals 6 Pflugerville Connally HS, Austin (Pflugerville ISD)
2013 4A Finals 7 Dawson HS, Pearland (Dawson ISD)
2013 4A Finals 8 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2013 4A Finals 9 Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2013 4A Finals 10 Lake Ridge HS (Mansfield)
2012 3A Prelims 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 2 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 3 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 4 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 5 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 6 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 7 Burnet HS (Burnet CISD)
2012 3A Prelims 8 Springtown HS (Springtown ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 9 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 10 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 11 Spring Hill HS, Longview (Spring Hill ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 12 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 13 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 14 Henderson HS (Henderson ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 15 Grulla HS (Rio Grande City CISD)
2012 3A Prelims 16 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 17 Hidalgo Early College HS (Hidalgo ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 18 Castleberry HS, Fort Worth (Castleberry ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 19 Abilene Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 20 Lubbock Cooper HS (Lubbock Cooper ISD)
2012 3A Prelims 21 Monahans HS (Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD)
2012 3A Finals 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2012 3A Finals 2 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2012 3A Finals 3 Burnet HS (Burnet CISD)
2012 3A Finals 4 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2012 3A Finals 5 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2012 3A Finals 6 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2012 3A Finals 7 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2012 3A Finals 8 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2012 3A Finals 9 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
2012 3A Finals 10 Springtown HS (Springtown ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 2 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 3 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 4 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 5 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 6 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 7 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 8 San Antonio Johnson HS (North East ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 9 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 10 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 11 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 12 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 13 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 14 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 15 Lake Travis HS, Austin (Lake Travis ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 16 Rowlett HS (Garland ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 17 Brazoswood HS, Clute (Brazosport ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 18 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 19 Plano East HS (Plano ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 20 Cy-Fair HS (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 21 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 22 O'Connor HS, Helotes (Northside ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 23 Pearland HS (Pearland ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 24 Clear Lake HS, Houston (Clear Creek ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 25 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 26 Clear Brook HS, Friendswood (Clear Creek ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 27 Fossil Ridge HS (Keller ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 28 Clements HS, Sugar Land (Fort Bend ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 29 El Paso Coronado HS (El Paso ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 30 Keller Central HS (Keller ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 31 Seven Lakes HS (Katy ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 32 Harlingen HS (Harlingen CISD)
2012 5A Prelims 33 Donna HS (Donna ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 34 San Benito HS (San Benito CISD)
2012 5A Prelims 35 Hanna HS (Brownsville ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 36 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2012 5A Prelims 37 Harlingen South HS (Harlingen CISD)
2012 5A Prelims 38 United HS, Laredo (United ISD)
2012 5A Finals 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2012 5A Finals 2 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2012 5A Finals 3 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2012 5A Finals 4 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2012 5A Finals 5 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2012 5A Finals 6 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2012 5A Finals 7 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2012 5A Finals 8 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2012 5A Finals 9 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2012 5A Finals 10 San Antonio Johnson HS (North East ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 2 Clarksville HS (Clarksville ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 3 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 4 Somerville HS (Somerville ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 5 Honey Grove HS (Honey Grove CISD)
2011 1A Prelims 6 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 7 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 8 Shelbyville HS (Shelbyville ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 9 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 10 Tahoka HS (Tahoka ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 11 Itasca HS (Itasca ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 12 Canadian HS (Canadian ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 13 Electra HS (Electra ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 14 Seymour HS (Seymour ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 15 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 16 Tenaha HS (Tenaha ISD)
2011 1A Prelims 17 Ganado HS (Ganado ISD)
2011 1A Finals 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2011 1A Finals 2 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2011 1A Finals 3 Somerville HS (Somerville ISD)
2011 1A Finals 4 Clarksville HS (Clarksville ISD)
2011 1A Finals 5 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
2011 1A Finals 6 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD)
2011 1A Finals 7 Honey Grove HS (Honey Grove CISD)
2011 2A Prelims 1 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 2 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 3 White Oak HS (White Oak ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 4 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 5 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 6 Redwater HS (Redwater ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 7 Melissa HS (Melissa ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 8 New Boston HS (New Boston ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 9 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 10 Thorndale HS (Thorndale ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 11 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 12 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 13 Eastland HS (Eastland ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 14 Luling HS (Luling ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 15 Falfurrias HS (Brooks Co ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 16 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 17 Littlefield HS (Littlefield ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 18 Edna HS (Edna ISD)
2011 2A Prelims 19 Cotulla HS (Cotulla ISD)
2011 2A Finals 1 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2011 2A Finals 2 Redwater HS (Redwater ISD)
2011 2A Finals 3 Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron ISD)
2011 2A Finals 4 White Oak HS (White Oak ISD)
2011 2A Finals 5 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2011 2A Finals 6 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2011 2A Finals 7 Melissa HS (Melissa ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 1 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 2 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 3 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 4 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 5 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 6 Frisco Centennial HS (Frisco ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 7 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 8 Dawson HS, Pearland (Dawson ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 9 Lake Travis HS, Austin (Lake Travis ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 10 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 11 Birdville HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 12 Boswell HS (Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 13 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 14 Carrollton Smith HS (Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 15 Pearce HS (Richardson ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 16 Forney HS (Forney ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 17 Calallen HS, Corpus Christi (Calallen ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 18 Azle HS (Azle ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 19 Frenship HS, Wolfforth (Frenship ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 20 El Paso Del Valle HS (Ysleta ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 21 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 22 Alice HS (Alice ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 23 Waller HS (Waller ISD)
2011 4A Prelims 24 Brenham HS (Brenham ISD)
2011 4A Finals 1 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2011 4A Finals 2 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2011 4A Finals 3 Frisco Centennial HS (Frisco ISD)
2011 4A Finals 4 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2011 4A Finals 5 Lake Travis HS, Austin (Lake Travis ISD)
2011 4A Finals 6 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2011 4A Finals 7 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2011 4A Finals 8 Dawson HS, Pearland (Dawson ISD)
2011 4A Finals 9 Vandegrift HS, Austin (Leander ISD)
2011 4A Finals 10 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 2 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 3 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 4 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 5 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 6 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 7 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 8 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 9 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 10 Crystal City HS (Crystal City ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 11 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 12 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 13 Mountain View HS, El Paso (Clint ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 14 Burnet HS (Burnet CISD)
2010 3A Prelims 15 Kaufman HS (Kaufman ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 16 La Vernia HS (La Vernia ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 17 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 18 Brownsboro HS (Brownsboro ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 19 Lubbock Cooper HS (Lubbock Cooper ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 20 Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana (Pleasant Grove ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 21 Monahans HS (Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 22 Taylor HS (Taylor ISD)
2010 3A Prelims 23 Abilene Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2010 3A Finals 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2010 3A Finals 2 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2010 3A Finals 3 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2010 3A Finals 4 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2010 3A Finals 5 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2010 3A Finals 6 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2010 3A Finals 7 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2010 3A Finals 8 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2010 3A Finals 9 Crystal City HS (Crystal City ISD)
2010 3A Finals 10 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 2 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 3 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 4 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 5 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 6 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 7 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 8 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 9 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 10 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 11 Brazoswood HS, Clute (Brazosport ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 12 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 13 San Antonio Johnson HS (North East ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 14 Rowlett HS (Garland ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 15 Haltom HS, Haltom City (Birdville ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 16 Round Rock HS (Round Rock ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 17 Anderson HS (Austin ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 18 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 19 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 20 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 21 Pearland HS (Pearland ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 22 Clements HS, Sugar Land (Fort Bend ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 23 Cypress Falls HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 24 Cypress Woods HS (Houston Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 25 Hanna HS (Brownsville ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 26 Harlingen HS (Harlingen CISD)
2010 5A Prelims 27 North Shore HS, Houston (Galena Park ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 28 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 29 El Paso Coronado HS (El Paso ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 30 Northside Taft HS, San Antonio (Northside ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 31 Hanks HS, El Paso (Ysleta ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 32 Donna HS (Donna ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 33 O'Connor HS, Helotes (Northside ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 34 Saginaw HS (Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 35 Alexander HS, Laredo (United ISD)
2010 5A Prelims 36 Americas HS, El Paso (Socorro ISD)
2010 5A Finals 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2010 5A Finals 2 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2010 5A Finals 3 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2010 5A Finals 4 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2010 5A Finals 5 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2010 5A Finals 6 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2010 5A Finals 7 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2010 5A Finals 8 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2010 5A Finals 9 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2010 5A Finals 10 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 1 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 2 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 3 Canadian HS (Canadian ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 4 Carlisle HS, Price (Carlisle ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 5 Tenaha HS (Tenaha ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 6 Somerville HS (Somerville ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 7 Tolar HS (Tolar ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 8 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 9 Thorndale HS (Thorndale ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 10 Itasca HS (Itasca ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 11 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 12 Timpson HS (Timpson ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 13 Archer City HS (Archer City ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 14 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2009 1A Prelims 15 Knox City HS (Knox City-O'Brien CISD)
2009 1A Finals 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2009 1A Finals 2 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2009 1A Finals 3 Canadian HS (Canadian ISD)
2009 1A Finals 4 Tenaha HS (Tenaha ISD)
2009 1A Finals 5 Somerville HS (Somerville ISD)
2009 1A Finals 6 Tolar HS (Tolar ISD)
2009 1A Finals 7 Carlisle HS, Price (Carlisle ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 1 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 2 Anahuac HS (Anahuac ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 3 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 4 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 5 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 6 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 7 Aubrey HS (Aubrey ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 8 White Oak HS (White Oak ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 9 Union Grove HS, Gladewater (Union Grove ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 10 Jourdanton HS (Jourdanton ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 11 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 12 Rio Vista HS (Rio Vista ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 13 Randolph HS, Universal City (Randolph Field ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 14 Colorado HS, Colorado City (Colorado ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 15 Ballinger HS (Ballinger ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 16 Whitewright HS (Whitewright ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 17 Littlefield HS (Littlefield ISD)
2009 2A Prelims 18 Taft HS (Taft ISD)
2009 2A Finals 1 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2009 2A Finals 2 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2009 2A Finals 3 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2009 2A Finals 4 Anahuac HS (Anahuac ISD)
2009 2A Finals 5 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2009 2A Finals 6 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2009 2A Finals 7 Aubrey HS (Aubrey ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 1 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 2 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 3 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 4 Carrollton Smith HS (Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 5 Legacy HS (Mansfield ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 6 Forney HS (Forney ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 7 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 8 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 9 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 10 Hays HS, Buda (Hays CISD)
2009 4A Prelims 11 Dawson HS, Pearland (Dawson ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 12 Fort Worth Southwest HS (Fort Worth ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 13 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 14 Azle HS (Azle ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 15 Austin Johnson HS (Austin ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 16 Boswell HS (Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 17 Galena Park HS (Galena Park ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 18 Frenship HS, Wolfforth (Frenship ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 19 Saginaw HS (Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 20 Waller HS (Waller ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 21 Calallen HS, Corpus Christi (Calallen ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 22 El Paso Del Valle HS (Ysleta ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 23 Alice HS (Alice ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 24 Brenham HS (Brenham ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 25 H.M. King HS (Kingsville ISD)
2009 4A Prelims 26 Edcouch-Elsa HS (Edcouch-Elsa ISD)
2009 4A Finals 1 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2009 4A Finals 2 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2009 4A Finals 3 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2009 4A Finals 4 Wakeland HS (Frisco ISD)
2009 4A Finals 5 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2009 4A Finals 6 Carrollton Smith HS (Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD)
2009 4A Finals 7 Legacy HS (Mansfield ISD)
2009 4A Finals 8 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2009 4A Finals 9 Forney HS (Forney ISD)
2009 4A Finals 10 Hays HS, Buda (Hays CISD)
2008 3A Prelims 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 2 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 3 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 4 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 5 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 6 Burnet HS (Burnet CISD)
2008 3A Prelims 7 New Boston HS (New Boston ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 8 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 9 North Lamar HS, Paris (North Lamar ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 10 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 11 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 12 Hidalgo Early College HS (Hidalgo ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 13 Crystal City HS (Crystal City ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 14 Seminole HS (Seminole ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 15 Taylor HS (Taylor ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 16 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 17 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 18 Abilene Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 19 Gatesville HS (Gatesville ISD)
2008 3A Prelims 20 Andrews HS (Andrews ISD)
2008 3A Finals 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2008 3A Finals 2 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2008 3A Finals 3 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2008 3A Finals 4 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2008 3A Finals 5 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2008 3A Finals 6 New Boston HS (New Boston ISD)
2008 3A Finals 7 Burnet HS (Burnet CISD)
2008 5A Prelims 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 2 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 3 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 4 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 5 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 6 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 7 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 8 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 9 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 10 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 11 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 12 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 13 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 14 Haltom HS, Haltom City (Birdville ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 15 Brazoswood HS, Clute (Brazosport ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 16 Cypress Falls HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 17 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 18 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 19 Harlingen HS (Harlingen CISD)
2008 5A Prelims 20 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 21 Hanks HS, El Paso (Ysleta ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 22 Akins HS (Austin ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 23 Clements HS, Sugar Land (Fort Bend ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 24 Hanna HS (Brownsville ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 25 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 26 O'Connor HS, Helotes (Northside ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 27 Fossil Ridge HS (Keller ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 28 North Shore HS, Houston (Galena Park ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 29 Donna HS (Donna ISD)
2008 5A Prelims 30 Harlingen South HS (Harlingen CISD)
2008 5A Prelims 31 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North HS (Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD)
2008 5A Finals 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2008 5A Finals 2 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2008 5A Finals 3 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2008 5A Finals 4 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2008 5A Finals 5 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2008 5A Finals 6 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2008 5A Finals 7 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2008 5A Finals 8 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
2008 5A Finals 9 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
2008 5A Finals 10 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 1 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 2 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 3 Santo HS (Santo ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 4 Electra HS (Electra ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 5 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 6 Archer City HS (Archer City ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 7 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 8 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 9 Carlisle HS, Price (Carlisle ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 10 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 11 Iola HS (Iola ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 12 Tenaha HS (Tenaha ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 13 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 14 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 15 Wink HS (Wink-Loving ISD)
2007 1A Prelims 16 West Hardin HS, Saratoga (West Hardin County CISD)
2007 1A Finals 1 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2007 1A Finals 2 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2007 1A Finals 3 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2007 1A Finals 4 Santo HS (Santo ISD)
2007 1A Finals 5 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2007 1A Finals 6 Archer City HS (Archer City ISD)
2007 1A Finals 7 Electra HS (Electra ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 1 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 2 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 3 Anahuac HS (Anahuac ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 4 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 5 New Boston HS (New Boston ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 6 De Kalb HS (De Kalb ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 7 Panhandle HS (Panhandle ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 8 Randolph HS, Universal City (Randolph Field ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 9 Aubrey HS (Aubrey ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 10 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 11 Troy HS (Troy ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 12 Reagan County HS, Big Lake (Reagan County ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 13 City View HS, Wichita Falls (City View ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 14 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 15 Tahoka HS (Tahoka ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 16 Van Vleck HS (Van Vleck ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 17 Wall HS (Wall ISD)
2007 2A Prelims 18 Kerens HS (Kerens ISD)
2007 2A Finals 1 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2007 2A Finals 2 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2007 2A Finals 3 New Boston HS (New Boston ISD)
2007 2A Finals 4 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2007 2A Finals 5 Anahuac HS (Anahuac ISD)
2007 2A Finals 6 De Kalb HS (De Kalb ISD)
2007 2A Finals 7 Panhandle HS (Panhandle ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 1 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 2 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 3 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 4 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 5 Pflugerville Connally HS, Austin (Pflugerville ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 6 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 7 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 8 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 9 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 10 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 11 Pearce HS (Richardson ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 12 Fossil Ridge HS (Keller ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 13 Azle HS (Azle ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 14 Saginaw HS (Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 15 The Colony HS (Lewisville ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 16 H.M. King HS (Kingsville ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 17 Frisco Centennial HS (Frisco ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 18 Boerne HS (Boerne ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 19 Foster HS, Richmond (Lamar CISD)
2007 4A Prelims 20 Boswell HS (Eagle Mt-Saginaw ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 21 Brenham HS (Brenham ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 22 Seven Lakes HS (Katy ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 23 Alice HS (Alice ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 24 Waller HS (Waller ISD)
2007 4A Prelims 25 Little Cypress-Mauriceville HS, Orange (Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD)
2007 4A Finals 1 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2007 4A Finals 2 Pflugerville Connally HS, Austin (Pflugerville ISD)
2007 4A Finals 3 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
2007 4A Finals 4 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2007 4A Finals 5 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2007 4A Finals 6 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2007 4A Finals 7 Vista Ridge HS, Cedar Park (Leander ISD)
2007 4A Finals 8 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
2007 4A Finals 9 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2007 4A Finals 10 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 2 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 3 Canyon HS (Canyon ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 4 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 5 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 6 Crystal City HS (Crystal City ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 7 Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana (Pleasant Grove ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 8 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 9 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 10 Pittsburg HS (Pittsburg ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 11 Hidalgo HS (Hidalgo ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 12 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 13 Medina Valley HS, Castroville (Medina Valley ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 14 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 15 Taylor HS (Taylor ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 16 Glen Rose HS, Glenrose (Glen Rose ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 17 Monahans HS (Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 18 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 19 Kennedale HS (Kennedale ISD)
2006 3A Prelims 20 Andrews HS (Andrews ISD)
2006 3A Finals 1 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2006 3A Finals 2 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2006 3A Finals 3 Crystal City HS (Crystal City ISD)
2006 3A Finals 4 Rio Hondo HS (Rio Hondo ISD)
2006 3A Finals 5 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2006 3A Finals 6 Canyon HS (Canyon ISD)
2006 3A Finals 7 Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana (Pleasant Grove ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 1 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 2 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 3 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 4 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 5 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 6 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 7 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 8 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 9 Akins HS (Austin ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 10 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 11 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 12 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 13 Haltom HS, Haltom City (Birdville ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 14 Brazoswood HS, Clute (Brazosport ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 15 Rowlett HS (Garland ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 16 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 17 Hanna HS (Brownsville ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 18 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 19 Clear Brook HS, Friendswood (Clear Creek ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 20 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 21 Klein HS (Klein ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 22 Hebron HS, Carrollton (Lewisville ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 23 Harlingen HS (Harlingen CISD)
2006 5A Prelims 24 Austin HS (Austin ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 25 Clements HS, Sugar Land (Fort Bend ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 26 Donna HS (Donna ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 27 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North HS (Pharr-San Juan-Alamo ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 28 Harlingen South HS (Harlingen CISD)
2006 5A Prelims 29 Northside Taft HS, San Antonio (Northside ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 30 Bel Air HS, El Paso (Ysleta ISD)
2006 5A Prelims 31 Northwest HS, Justin (Northwest ISD)
2006 5A Finals 1 Marcus HS, Flower Mound (Lewisville ISD)
2006 5A Finals 2 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2006 5A Finals 3 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2006 5A Finals 4 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
2006 5A Finals 5 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2006 5A Finals 6 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2006 5A Finals 7 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
2006 5A Finals 8 Bowie HS, Austin (Bowie ISD)
2006 5A Finals 9 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2006 5A Finals 10 Akins HS (Austin ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 2 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 3 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 4 Harleton HS (Harleton ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 5 Santo HS (Santo ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 6 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 7 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 8 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
2005 1A Prelims 9 Shiner HS (Shiner ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 10 Charlotte HS (Charlotte ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 11 Flatonia HS (Flatonia ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 12 Iola HS (Iola ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 13 Windthorst HS (Windthorst ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 14 Overton HS (Overton ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 15 Hamlin HS (Hamlin ISD)
2005 1A Prelims 16 Rivercrest HS, Bogota (Rivercrest ISD)
2005 1A Finals 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2005 1A Finals 2 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2005 1A Finals 3 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
2005 1A Finals 4 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
2005 1A Finals 5 Harleton HS (Harleton ISD)
2005 1A Finals 6 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
2005 1A Finals 7 Santo HS (Santo ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 2 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 3 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 4 De Kalb HS (De Kalb ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 5 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 6 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 7 Cooper HS (Cooper ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 8 Abernathy HS (Abernathy ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 9 Celina HS (Celina ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 10 Union Grove HS, Gladewater (Union Grove ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 11 Reagan County HS, Big Lake (Reagan County ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 12 Van Vleck HS (Van Vleck ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 13 Randolph HS, Universal City (Randolph Field ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 14 Dublin HS (Dublin ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 15 Somerville HS (Somerville ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 16 Troy HS (Troy ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 17 Canadian HS (Canadian ISD)
2005 2A Prelims 18 Blanco HS (Blanco ISD)
2005 2A Finals 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2005 2A Finals 2 Queen City HS (Queen City ISD)
2005 2A Finals 3 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2005 2A Finals 4 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2005 2A Finals 5 Cooper HS (Cooper ISD)
2005 2A Finals 6 De Kalb HS (De Kalb ISD)
2005 2A Finals 7 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 1 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 2 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 3 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 4 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 5 Birdville HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 6 Pflugerville Connally HS, Austin (Pflugerville ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 7 New Braunfels HS (New Braunfels ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 8 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 9 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 10 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 11 Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 12 Abilene Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 13 Plainview HS (Plainview ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 14 Frenship HS, Wolfforth (Frenship ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 15 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 16 Andress HS (El Paso ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 17 McCallum HS (Austin ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 18 Arlington Seguin HS (Arlington ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 19 Foster HS, Richmond (Lamar CISD)
2005 4A Prelims 20 Springtown HS (Springtown ISD)
2005 4A Prelims 21 El Paso Del Valle HS (Ysleta ISD)
2005 4A Finals 1 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2005 4A Finals 2 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2005 4A Finals 3 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2005 4A Finals 4 Birdville HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2005 4A Finals 5 Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville ISD)
2005 4A Finals 6 Pflugerville Connally HS, Austin (Pflugerville ISD)
2005 4A Finals 7 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2005 4A Finals 8 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2005 4A Finals 9 New Braunfels HS (New Braunfels ISD)
2005 4A Finals 10 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2004 3A Finals 1 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2004 3A Finals 2 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
2004 3A Finals 3 Canyon HS (Canyon ISD)
2004 3A Finals 4 Port Isabel HS (Point Isabel ISD)
2004 3A Finals 5 Wills Point HS (Wills Point ISD)
2004 3A Finals 6 Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro ISD)
2004 3A Finals 7 Llano HS (Llano ISD)
2004 5A Finals 1 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2004 5A Finals 2 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2004 5A Finals 3 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2004 5A Finals 4 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
2004 5A Finals 5 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
2004 5A Finals 6 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2004 5A Finals 7 Haltom HS, Haltom City (Birdville ISD)
2004 5A Finals 8 San Antonio Reagan HS (North East ISD)
2004 5A Finals 9 Austin Bowie HS (Austin ISD)
2004 5A Finals 10 Clements HS, Sugar Land (Fort Bend ISD)
2003 1A Finals 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD) State Co‑champion
2003 1A Finals 1 Throckmorton HS (Throckmorton ISD) State Co‑champion
2003 1A Finals 3 Charlotte HS (Charlotte ISD)
2003 1A Finals 4 Overton HS (Overton ISD)
2003 1A Finals 5 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
2003 2A Finals 1 Argyle HS (Argyle ISD)
2003 2A Finals 2 Cooper HS (Cooper ISD)
2003 2A Finals 3 Hemphill HS (Hemphill ISD)
2003 2A Finals 4 Forsan HS (Forsan ISD)
2003 2A Finals 5 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
2003 4A Finals 1 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2003 4A Finals 2 Friendswood HS (Friendswood ISD)
2003 4A Finals 3 Pflugerville Connally HS, Austin (Pflugerville ISD)
2003 4A Finals 4 Roma HS (Roma ISD)
2003 4A Finals 5 Birdville HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
2003 4A Finals 6 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
2003 4A Finals 7 Brenham HS (Brenham ISD)
2002 3A Finals 1 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2002 3A Finals 2 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
2002 3A Finals 3 Canyon HS (Canyon ISD)
2002 3A Finals 4 Crystal City HS (Crystal City ISD)
2002 3A Finals 5 Abilene Wylie HS (Wylie ISD)
2002 3A Finals 6 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
2002 3A Finals 7 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
2002 5A Finals 1 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2002 5A Finals 2 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2002 5A Finals 3 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2002 5A Finals 4 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
2002 5A Finals 5 The Woodlands HS (Conroe ISD)
2002 5A Finals 6 Haltom HS, Haltom City (Birdville ISD)
2002 5A Finals 7 Brazoswood HS, Clute (Brazosport ISD)
2001 1A Finals 1 Overton HS (Overton ISD)
2001 1A Finals 2 Smyer HS (Smyer ISD)
2001 1A Finals 3 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
2001 1A Finals 4 Charlotte HS (Charlotte ISD)
2001 1A Finals 5 Whiteface HS (Whiteface CISD)
2001 1A Finals 6 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
2001 2A Finals 1 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
2001 2A Finals 2 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
2001 2A Finals 3 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
2001 2A Finals 4 Reagan County HS, Big Lake (Reagan County ISD)
2001 2A Finals 5 Jim Ned HS (Jim Ned CISD)
2001 4A Finals 1 Cedar Park HS (Leander ISD)
2001 4A Finals 2 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
2001 4A Finals 3 Grapevine HS (Grapevine-Colleyville ISD)
2001 4A Finals 4 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
2001 4A Finals 5 Lopez HS (Brownsville ISD)
2001 4A Finals 6 Belton HS (Belton ISD)
2000 3A Finals 1 Hidalgo HS (Hidalgo ISD)
2000 3A Finals 2 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
2000 3A Finals 3 Castleberry HS, Fort Worth (Castleberry ISD)
2000 3A Finals 4 Graham HS (Graham ISD)
2000 3A Finals 5 Brownfield HS (Brownfield ISD)
2000 3A Finals 6 Aledo HS (Aledo ISD)
2000 3A Finals 7 Kirbyville HS (Kirbyville CISD)
2000 5A Finals 1 L.D. Bell HS (Hurst-Euless-Bedford ISD)
2000 5A Finals 2 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
2000 5A Finals 3 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
2000 5A Finals 4 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
2000 5A Finals 5 The Colony HS (Lewisville ISD)
2000 5A Finals 6 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
2000 5A Finals 7 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
2000 5A Finals 8 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
1999 1A Finals 1 Jayton HS (Jayton-Girard ISD)
1999 1A Finals 2 Paducah HS (Paducah ISD)
1999 1A Finals 3 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
1999 1A Finals 4 Itasca HS (Itasca ISD)
1999 1A Finals 5 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
1999 2A Finals 1 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
1999 2A Finals 2 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1999 2A Finals 3 Eldorado HS (Schleicher ISD)
1999 2A Finals 4 Hemphill HS (Hemphill ISD)
1999 2A Finals 5 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1999 2A Finals 6 East Bernard HS (East Bernard ISD)
1999 2A Finals 7 Randolph HS, Universal City (Randolph Field ISD)
1999 2A Finals 8 Celina HS (Celina ISD)
1999 4A Finals 1 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
1999 4A Finals 2 Keller HS (Keller ISD)
1999 4A Finals 3 Grapevine HS (Grapevine-Colleyville ISD)
1999 4A Finals 4 Fossil Ridge HS (Keller ISD)
1999 4A Finals 5 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1999 4A Finals 6 Colleyville Heritage HS (Grapevine-Colleyville ISD)
1999 4A Finals 7 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
1998 3A Finals 1 Hidalgo HS (Hidalgo ISD)
1998 3A Finals 2 Monahans HS (Monahans-Wickett-Pyote ISD)
1998 3A Finals 3 Canton HS (Canton ISD)
1998 3A Finals 4 Kirbyville HS (Kirbyville CISD)
1998 3A Finals 5 Mabank HS (Mabank ISD)
1998 3A Finals 6 Graham HS (Graham ISD)
1998 3A Finals 7 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
1998 5A Finals 1 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
1998 5A Finals 2 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
1998 5A Finals 3 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1998 5A Finals 4 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
1998 5A Finals 5 Richland HS, N Richland Hills (Birdville ISD)
1998 5A Finals 6 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
1998 5A Finals 7 Berkner HS (Richardson ISD)
1997 1A Finals 1 Jayton HS (Jayton-Girard ISD)
1997 1A Finals 2 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
1997 1A Finals 3 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
1997 1A Finals 4 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
1997 1A Finals 5 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1997 2A Finals 1 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1997 2A Finals 2 Plains HS (Plains ISD)
1997 2A Finals 3 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
1997 2A Finals 4 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1997 2A Finals 5 Hemphill HS (Hemphill ISD)
1997 2A Finals 6 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
1997 2A Finals 7 East Chambers HS, Winnie (East Chambers ISD)
1997 4A Finals 1 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
1997 4A Finals 2 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1997 4A Finals 3 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
1997 4A Finals 4 Grapevine HS (Grapevine-Colleyville ISD)
1997 4A Finals 5 Hays HS, Buda (Hays CISD)
1997 4A Finals 6 Sherman HS (Sherman ISD)
1997 4A Finals 7 Plainview HS (Plainview ISD)
1996 3A Finals 1 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1996 3A Finals 2 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
1996 3A Finals 3 Brownfield HS (Brownfield ISD)
1996 3A Finals 4 Iowa Park HS (Iowa Park CISD)
1996 3A Finals 5 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
1996 3A Finals 6 Hidalgo HS (Hidalgo ISD)
1996 3A Finals 7 Kirbyville HS (Kirbyville CISD)
1996 5A Finals 1 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
1996 5A Finals 2 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1996 5A Finals 3 Churchill HS, San Antonio (North East ISD)
1996 5A Finals 4 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
1996 5A Finals 5 DeSoto HS (DeSoto ISD)
1996 5A Finals 6 Langham Creek HS, Houston (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD)
1996 5A Finals 7 The Colony HS (Lewisville ISD)
1995 1A Finals 1 Plains HS (Plains ISD)
1995 1A Finals 2 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
1995 1A Finals 3 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
1995 1A Finals 4 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
1995 1A Finals 5 Asherton HS (Asherton ISD)
1995 2A Finals 1 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1995 2A Finals 2 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
1995 2A Finals 3 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
1995 2A Finals 4 Canadian HS (Canadian ISD)
1995 2A Finals 5 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1995 4A Finals 1 Belton HS (Belton ISD)
1995 4A Finals 2 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1995 4A Finals 3 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
1995 4A Finals 4 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
1995 4A Finals 5 Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe ISD)
1994 3A Finals 1 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1994 3A Finals 2 Brownfield HS (Brownfield ISD)
1994 3A Finals 3 Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana (Pleasant Grove ISD)
1994 3A Finals 4 Hondo HS (Hondo ISD)
1994 3A Finals 5 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
1994 5A Finals 1 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
1994 5A Finals 2 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
1994 5A Finals 3 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1994 5A Finals 4 DeSoto HS (DeSoto ISD)
1994 5A Finals 5 Pearland HS (Pearland ISD)
1993 1A Finals 1 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
1993 1A Finals 2 Plains HS (Plains ISD)
1993 1A Finals 3 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
1993 1A Finals 4 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1993 1A Finals 5 Asherton HS (Asherton ISD)
1993 2A Finals 1 Holliday HS (Holliday ISD)
1993 2A Finals 2 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1993 2A Finals 3 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
1993 2A Finals 4 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
1993 2A Finals 5 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1993 4A Finals 1 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1993 4A Finals 2 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
1993 4A Finals 3 Poteet HS, Mesquite (Poteet ISD)
1993 4A Finals 4 Coppell HS (Coppell ISD)
1993 4A Finals 5 Hays HS, Buda (Hays CISD)
1992 3A Finals 1 Brownfield HS (Brownfield ISD)
1992 3A Finals 2 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1992 3A Finals 3 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
1992 3A Finals 4 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
1992 3A Finals 5 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
1992 5A Finals 1 Spring HS (Spring ISD)
1992 5A Finals 2 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
1992 5A Finals 3 Pearland HS (Pearland ISD)
1992 5A Finals 4 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1992 5A Finals 5 Haltom HS, Haltom City (Birdville ISD)
1991 1A Finals 1 Plains HS (Plains ISD)
1991 1A Finals 2 Paducah HS (Paducah ISD)
1991 1A Finals 3 Harper HS (Harper ISD)
1991 1A Finals 4 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1991 1A Finals 5 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
1991 2A Finals 1 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1991 2A Finals 2 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1991 2A Finals 3 China Spring HS (China Spring ISD)
1991 2A Finals 4 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
1991 2A Finals 5 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1991 4A Finals 1 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1991 4A Finals 2 The Colony HS (Lewisville ISD)
1991 4A Finals 3 Crowley HS (Crowley ISD)
1991 4A Finals 4 Georgetown HS (Georgetown ISD)
1991 4A Finals 5 Gregory-Portland HS (Gregory-Portland ISD)
1990 1A Finals 1 Sudan HS (Sudan ISD)
1990 1A Finals 2 Rankin HS (Rankin ISD)
1990 1A Finals 3 Paducah HS (Paducah ISD)
1990 1A Finals 4 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
1990 1A Finals 5 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
1990 2A Finals 1 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1990 2A Finals 2 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1990 2A Finals 3 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1990 2A Finals 4 Henrietta HS (Henrietta ISD)
1990 2A Finals 5 Clifton HS (Clifton ISD)
1990 3A Finals 1 Brownfield HS (Brownfield ISD)
1990 3A Finals 2 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
1990 3A Finals 3 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
1990 3A Finals 4 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1990 3A Finals 5 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
1990 4A Finals 1 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1990 4A Finals 2 Crowley HS (Crowley ISD)
1990 4A Finals 3 Allen HS (Allen ISD)
1990 4A Finals 4 Georgetown HS (Georgetown ISD)
1990 4A Finals 5 Gregory-Portland HS (Gregory-Portland ISD)
1990 5A Finals 1 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1990 5A Finals 2 Klein HS (Klein ISD)
1990 5A Finals 3 Marshall HS, San Antonio (Marshall ISD)
1990 5A Finals 4 Pearce HS (Richardson ISD)
1990 5A Finals 5 Austin Crockett HS (Austin ISD)
1989 1A Finals 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1989 1A Finals 2 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
1989 1A Finals 3 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
1989 1A Finals 4 Whitewright HS (Whitewright ISD)
1989 1A Finals 5 Grandfalls-Royalty HS (Grandfalls-Royalty ISD)
1989 2A Finals 1 Johnson City LBJ HS (Johnson City ISD)
1989 2A Finals 2 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1989 2A Finals 3 Marion HS (Marion ISD)
1989 2A Finals 4 Cotulla HS (Cotulla ISD)
1989 2A Finals 5 Eldorado HS (Schleicher ISD)
1989 3A Finals 1 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
1989 3A Finals 2 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
1989 3A Finals 3 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
1989 3A Finals 4 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1989 3A Finals 5 Southlake Carroll HS (Carroll ISD)
1989 4A Finals 1 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1989 4A Finals 2 Allen HS (Allen ISD)
1989 4A Finals 3 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
1989 4A Finals 4 Gregory-Portland HS (Gregory-Portland ISD)
1989 4A Finals 5 Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe ISD)
1989 5A Finals 1 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
1989 5A Finals 2 Klein HS (Klein ISD)
1989 5A Finals 3 Marshall HS, San Antonio (Marshall ISD)
1989 5A Finals 4 DeSoto HS (DeSoto ISD)
1989 5A Finals 5 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1988 1A Finals 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1988 1A Finals 2 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1988 1A Finals 3 Grandfalls-Royalty HS (Grandfalls-Royalty ISD)
1988 1A Finals 4 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
1988 1A Finals 5 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
1988 2A Finals 1 Olney HS (Olney ISD)
1988 2A Finals 2 McCamey HS (McCamey ISD)
1988 2A Finals 3 Marion HS (Marion ISD)
1988 2A Finals 4 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
1988 2A Finals 5 Johnson City LBJ HS (Johnson City ISD)
1988 3A Finals 1 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
1988 3A Finals 2 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
1988 3A Finals 3 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
1988 3A Finals 4 Commerce HS (Commerce ISD)
1988 3A Finals 5 Little Cypress-Mauriceville HS, Orange (Little Cypress-Mauriceville CISD)
1988 4A Finals 1 Allen HS (Allen ISD)
1988 4A Finals 2 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1988 4A Finals 3 Leander HS (Leander ISD)
1988 4A Finals 4 Gregory-Portland HS (Gregory-Portland ISD)
1988 4A Finals 5 Port Neches-Groves HS (Port Neches-Groves ISD)
1988 5A Finals 1 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD) Governor's Cup
1988 5A Finals 2 Austin Crockett HS (Austin ISD)
1988 5A Finals 3 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1988 5A Finals 4 La Porte HS (La Porte ISD)
1988 5A Finals 5 San Antonio Southwest HS (Southwest ISD)
1987 1A Finals 1 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1987 1A Finals 2 Jayton HS (Jayton-Girard ISD)
1987 1A Finals 3 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1987 1A Finals 4 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
1987 1A Finals 5 Munday HS (Munday CISD)
1987 2A Finals 1 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1987 2A Finals 2 Johnson City LBJ HS (Johnson City ISD)
1987 2A Finals 3 Marion HS (Marion ISD)
1987 2A Finals 4 West Orange-Stark HS (West Orange-Cove CISD)
1987 2A Finals 5 Olney HS (Olney ISD)
1987 3A Finals 1 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
1987 3A Finals 2 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
1987 3A Finals 3 Brownfield HS (Brownfield ISD)
1987 3A Finals 4 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1987 3A Finals 5 Llano HS (Llano ISD)
1987 4A Finals 1 Allen HS (Allen ISD)
1987 4A Finals 2 Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe ISD)
1987 4A Finals 3 Cleburne HS (Cleburne ISD)
1987 4A Finals 4 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1987 4A Finals 5 Crowley HS (Crowley ISD)
1987 5A Finals 1 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD) Governor's Cup
1987 5A Finals 2 DeSoto HS (DeSoto ISD)
1987 5A Finals 3 Crockett HS, Austin (Crockett ISD)
1987 5A Finals 4 Pearce HS (Richardson ISD)
1987 5A Finals 5 Denton HS (Denton ISD)
1986 1A Finals 1 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1986 1A Finals 2 Plains HS (Plains ISD)
1986 1A Finals 3 Jayton HS (Jayton-Girard ISD)
1986 1A Finals 4 Irion County HS, Mertzon (Irion County ISD)
1986 1A Finals 5 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
1986 2A Finals 1 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1986 2A Finals 2 McCamey HS (McCamey ISD)
1986 2A Finals 3 Orange Grove HS (Orange Grove ISD)
1986 2A Finals 4 Olney HS (Olney ISD)
1986 2A Finals 5 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1986 3A Finals 1 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
1986 3A Finals 2 Iowa Park HS (Iowa Park CISD)
1986 3A Finals 3 Pearsall HS (Pearsall ISD)
1986 3A Finals 4 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1986 3A Finals 5 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
1986 4A Finals 1 Dickinson HS (Dickinson ISD)
1986 4A Finals 2 Gregory-Portland HS (Gregory-Portland ISD)
1986 4A Finals 3 West Orange-Stark HS (West Orange-Cove CISD)
1986 4A Finals 4 Cleburne HS (Cleburne ISD)
1986 4A Finals 5 Lancaster HS (Lancaster ISD)
1986 5A Finals 1 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1986 5A Finals 2 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD) Governor's Cup
1986 5A Finals 3 Pearce HS (Richardson ISD)
1986 5A Finals 4 Abilene Cooper HS (Abilene ISD)
1986 5A Finals 5 Denton HS (Denton ISD)
1985 1A Finals 1 Asherton HS (Asherton ISD)
1985 1A Finals 2 Rankin HS (Rankin ISD)
1985 1A Finals 3 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1985 1A Finals 4 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
1985 1A Finals 5 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1985 2A Finals 1 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
1985 2A Finals 2 Southlake Carroll HS (Carroll ISD)
1985 2A Finals 3 Orange Grove HS (Orange Grove ISD)
1985 2A Finals 4 Stanton HS (Stanton ISD)
1985 2A Finals 5 Industrial HS, Vanderbilt (Industrial ISD)
1985 3A Finals 1 Denver City HS (Denver City ISD)
1985 3A Finals 2 Graham HS (Graham ISD)
1985 3A Finals 3 Midlothian HS (Midlothian ISD)
1985 3A Finals 4 Llano HS (Llano ISD)
1985 3A Finals 5 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
1985 4A Finals 1 Georgetown HS (Georgetown ISD)
1985 4A Finals 2 DeSoto HS (DeSoto ISD) Governor's Cup
1985 4A Finals 3 Allen HS (Allen ISD)
1985 4A Finals 4 Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe ISD)
1985 4A Finals 5 Pecos HS (Pecos-Barstow-Toyah ISD)
1985 5A Finals 1 San Antonio MacArthur HS (North East ISD)
1985 5A Finals 2 Round Rock HS (Round Rock ISD)
1985 5A Finals 3 Permian HS, Odessa (Ector County ISD)
1985 5A Finals 4 Marshall HS, San Antonio (Marshall ISD)
1985 5A Finals 5 West Orange-Stark HS (West Orange-Cove CISD)
1984 1A Finals 1 Asherton HS (Asherton ISD)
1984 1A Finals 2 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1984 1A Finals 3 Nueces Canyon HS, Barksdale (Nueces Canyon ISD)
1984 1A Finals 4 Falls City HS (Falls City ISD)
1984 1A Finals 5 Jayton HS (Jayton-Girard ISD)
1984 1A Finals 6 Archer City HS (Archer City ISD)
1984 2A Finals 1 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
1984 2A Finals 2 Southlake Carroll HS (Carroll ISD)
1984 2A Finals 3 New Diana HS (New Diana ISD)
1984 2A Finals 4 Jourdanton HS (Jourdanton ISD)
1984 2A Finals 5 Johnson City LBJ HS (Johnson City ISD)
1984 3A Finals 1 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1984 3A Finals 2 Graham HS (Graham ISD)
1984 3A Finals 3 Midlothian HS (Midlothian ISD)
1984 3A Finals 4 Atlanta HS (Atlanta ISD)
1984 3A Finals 5 Princeton HS (Princeton ISD)
1984 4A Finals 1 Georgetown HS (Georgetown ISD)
1984 4A Finals 2 Westlake HS, Austin (Eanes ISD)
1984 4A Finals 3 Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe ISD)
1984 4A Finals 4 Allen HS (Allen ISD)
1984 4A Finals 5 Gregory-Portland HS (Gregory-Portland ISD)
1984 5A Finals 1 San Antonio MacArthur HS (North East ISD) Governor's Cup
1984 5A Finals 2 Permian HS, Odessa (Ector County ISD)
1984 5A Finals 3 Abilene Cooper HS (Abilene ISD)
1984 5A Finals 4 Duncanville HS (Duncanville ISD)
1984 5A Finals 5 H.M. King HS (Kingsville ISD)
1983 1A Finals 1 Iraan HS (Iraan-Sheffield ISD)
1983 1A Finals 2 Johnson City LBJ HS (Johnson City ISD)
1983 1A Finals 3 Santa Anna HS (Santa Anna ISD)
1983 1A Finals 4 Rankin HS (Rankin ISD)
1983 1A Finals 5 Sundown HS (Sundown ISD)
1983 2A Finals 1 Henrietta HS (Henrietta ISD)
1983 2A Finals 2 Howe HS (Howe ISD)
1983 2A Finals 3 Clint HS (Clint ISD)
1983 2A Finals 4 Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs ISD)
1983 2A Finals 5 Asherton HS (Asherton ISD)
1983 3A Finals 1 Hondo HS (Hondo ISD)
1983 3A Finals 2 Robinson HS (Robinson ISD)
1983 3A Finals 3 Medina Valley HS, Castroville (Medina Valley ISD)
1983 3A Finals 4 Midlothian HS (Midlothian ISD)
1983 3A Finals 5 Crane HS (Crane ISD)
1983 4A Finals 1 Georgetown HS (Georgetown ISD) Governor's Cup
1983 4A Finals 2 Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg ISD)
1983 4A Finals 3 DeSoto HS (DeSoto ISD)
1983 4A Finals 4 Katy Taylor HS (Katy ISD)
1983 4A Finals 5 Alamo Heights HS, San Antonio (Alamo Heights ISD)
1983 5A Finals 1 Nixon HS (Laredo ISD)
1983 5A Finals 2 Permian HS, Odessa (Ector County ISD)
1983 5A Finals 3 San Antonio MacArthur HS (North East ISD)
1983 5A Finals 4 Clear Lake HS, Houston (Clear Creek ISD)
1983 5A Finals 5 Westfield HS, Houston (Spring ISD)
Year Conference Round Place School (ISD) Notes